Vietnam flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hanoi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hanoi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hanoi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0102,492
BustAfghanistan 4,2722,655
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2152,619
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8422,387
FarahAfghanistan 4,4852,787
GardizAfghanistan 3,8552,396
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9272,441
HeratAfghanistan 4,5052,799
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8912,418
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7642,339
KabulAfghanistan 3,8792,410
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1312,567
KhostAfghanistan 3,7842,351
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9642,463
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3062,676
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1122,556
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9172,434
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4352,756
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2402,635
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1452,576
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5052,800
ShkoderAlbania 8,1675,075
TiranaAlbania 8,1675,075
VloreAlbania 8,2155,105
AdrarAlgeria 10,3926,457
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6866,019
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6826,016
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3025,780
BatnaAlgeria 9,4725,886
BecharAlgeria 10,3906,456
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5335,924
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4526,495
BiskraAlgeria 9,5615,942
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7666,069
ChlefAlgeria 9,8606,127
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4245,856
DjanetAlgeria 9,6726,010
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7746,074
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9976,212
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5285,921
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8326,110
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6616,004
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5025,904
In SalahAlgeria 10,1846,328
MilianaAlgeria 9,7836,080
OranAlgeria 10,0456,242
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4226,476
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3755,826
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1146,285
TebessaAlgeria 9,3355,801
TimimounAlgeria 10,2846,391
TindoufAlgeria 11,0936,893
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6075,970
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9136,160
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,7461,085
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5495,934
HuamboAngola 10,5276,541
LuandaAngola 10,6306,606
LuenaAngola 10,0636,254
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9836,825
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2759,492
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1349,404
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1319,403
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0439,348
ByrdAntarctica 13,1048,143
DavisAntarctica 10,2166,349
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2959,504
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6517,240
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,86311,100
AzulArgentina 17,78611,053
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,73911,023
BarilocheArgentina 17,76111,037
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,86711,103
CeresArgentina 18,44711,463
ChamicalArgentina 18,71411,629
ChepesArgentina 18,64611,587
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,19710,687
ConcordiaArgentina 18,04711,214
CórdobaArgentina 18,50511,499
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,49611,493
CorrientesArgentina 18,30311,374
EsquelArgentina 17,56410,915
EzeizaArgentina 17,85311,094
FormosaArgentina 18,29811,371
General PicoArgentina 18,09711,245
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,98711,177
JuninArgentina 18,03211,205
La PlataArgentina 17,79811,060
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,12511,884
La RiojaArgentina 18,83111,702
LaboulayeArgentina 18,21611,319
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,75710,413
Las LomitasArgentina 18,56911,539
Malarg EArgentina 18,34711,401
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,71011,005
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,55410,908
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,25811,346
MendozaArgentina 18,59811,557
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,60111,559
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,07311,231
NeuquenArgentina 17,94211,149
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,95711,159
OranArgentina 18,97711,792
ParanaArgentina 18,20811,315
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,06011,222
PehuajoArgentina 17,98211,174
PergaminoArgentina 18,06111,223
PigeArgentina 17,85411,094
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,45511,468
PosadasArgentina 18,04511,214
PresidenciaArgentina 18,49011,490
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,64011,583
Punta IndioArgentina 17,72711,016
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,32911,390
ReconquistaArgentina 18,30511,375
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,35411,405
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,58910,308
RivadaviaArgentina 18,81111,689
RosarioArgentina 18,14911,278
SaltaArgentina 19,03311,827
San AntonioArgentina 17,65910,974
San LuisArgentina 18,45311,467
San RafaelArgentina 18,40711,438
Santa RosaArgentina 18,04111,211
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,77011,664
SarmientoArgentina 17,24710,718
TrelewArgentina 17,41610,823
TucumanArgentina 18,90211,746
UshuaiaArgentina 16,22910,085
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,50811,501
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,57711,544
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,36111,410
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1163,800
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4598,364
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1164,422
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3613,953
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,8353,626
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7483,572
AmberleyAustralia 7,3924,593
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,1154,421
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4054,601
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6872,913
CairnsAustralia 6,0563,763
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7534,818
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1753,216
CedunaAustralia 6,6124,109
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8394,250
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,9723,711
Cobar MoAustralia 7,2284,491
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6353,502
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6224,736
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3153,924
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1203,182
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6172,869
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,8112,368
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4634,637
East SaleAustralia 7,8624,886
Esperance (po)Australia 6,3323,935
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3323,935
EssendonAustralia 7,7044,787
ForrestAustralia 6,2373,876
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,9804,959
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6223,494
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,6673,522
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9703,088
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,2825,147
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,2785,144
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2493,883
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9983,727
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,1575,069
LavertonAustralia 7,7074,789
LearmonthAustralia 4,8943,041
LongreachAustralia 6,4624,015
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4614,015
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,1435,060
Low HeadAustralia 8,0925,028
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6444,128
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,7946,086
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9293,063
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4713,400
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,6944,781
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,7144,794
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,2424,500
Mount GambierAustralia 7,4864,652
Mount IsaAustralia 5,9043,669
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,6735,389
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7653,582
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8074,852
NuriootpaAustralia 7,0974,410
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8523,015
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2613,891
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9873,720
Port HedlandAustralia 4,8092,988
RichmondAustralia 7,7164,795
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9084,293
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7694,828
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7654,825
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4723,401
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,4713,400
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3043,296
TibooburraAustralia 6,8174,236
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3153,924
WaggaAustralia 7,6344,744
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,8242,376
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7234,799
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3533,948
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5203,431
WoomeraAustralia 6,6764,149
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7282,938
GrazAustria 8,3475,187
InnsbruckAustria 8,6355,366
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4395,244
LinzAustria 8,4015,221
SalzburgAustria 8,4995,282
ViennaAustria 8,2455,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5295,300
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,9263,682
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7353,564
GancaAzerbaijan 5,9623,705
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8453,632
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,9583,702
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8865,522
LerwickUk 8,8875,522
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8383,628
QubaAzerbaijan 5,7873,596
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8983,665
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7353,564
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,7713,586
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,7573,577
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,9263,682
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7923,599
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8953,664
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9443,694
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8717,377
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7477,300
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,9427,421
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,8789,246
MuharraqBahrain 5,6133,488
ChittagongBangladesh 1,457905
DhakaBangladesh 1,606998
CharnocksBarbados 15,9009,880
BrestBelarus 7,6534,756
GomelBelarus 7,1574,447
GrodnoBelarus 7,6084,728
MinskBelarus 7,3714,580
MogilevBelarus 7,2104,480
VitebskBelarus 7,1974,472
BrusselsBelgium 8,9825,581
D’UccleBelgium 8,9825,581
OstendeBelgium 9,0565,627
Belize CityBelize 15,4579,605
BeninBenin 11,1396,922
BohiconBenin 11,1366,920
CotonouBenin 11,1396,922
KandiBenin 10,8756,758
NatitingouBenin 11,0666,877
ParakouBenin 10,9856,826
SaveBenin 11,0576,871
BermudaBermuda 13,9938,695
La PazBolivia 19,21211,939
Santa CruzBolivia 18,81211,690
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2075,100
FrancistownBotswana 9,7176,038
MaunBotswana 10,0556,248
TshaneBotswana 10,3696,443
AimoresBrazil 16,56710,295
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,11110,012
AltamiraBrazil 16,92310,516
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,66610,978
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,93910,526
ApodiBrazil 15,7449,784
AracajuBrazil 15,9069,884
AracuaiBrazil 16,61710,326
AragarcasBrazil 17,63810,961
AraxaBrazil 17,17710,674
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,8059,821
BageBrazil 17,71711,010
BambuiBrazil 17,08510,617
BarbacenaBrazil 16,87110,484
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9759,927
BarcelosBrazil 17,47510,859
BarraBrazil 16,53410,274
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,45710,226
BarreirasBrazil 16,76410,417
BelémBrazil 16,48110,242
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,87210,484
BelterraBrazil 17,10010,626
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,53910,277
Bom JesusBrazil 17,48310,864
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,64610,344
BrasiliaBrazil 17,19410,684
BrevesBrazil 16,66810,358
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,59110,310
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,70510,381
CabroboBrazil 16,0359,964
CaceresBrazil 18,19611,307
CaetiteBrazil 16,59110,310
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6299,712
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,98611,177
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,75711,034
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,06810,606
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0679,984
CanavieirasBrazil 16,26210,105
CaparaoBrazil 16,66610,356
CapinopolisBrazil 17,43510,834
CaratingaBrazil 16,68510,368
CaravelasBrazil 16,34510,157
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,72910,395
CarolinaBrazil 16,77010,421
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,51210,882
CataguasesBrazil 16,76210,416
CatalaoBrazil 17,25710,724
CatanduvaBrazil 17,40710,817
CaxiasBrazil 16,23910,091
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,54110,900
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5089,637
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,82010,452
ChapecoBrazil 17,73211,019
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,89811,122
CipoBrazil 16,0629,981
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,99410,561
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,80510,443
CordeiroBrazil 16,73310,398
CorrentinaBrazil 16,79110,434
CorumbaBrazil 18,26511,350
CoximBrazil 17,97011,167
CrateusBrazil 15,9999,942
CuiabaBrazil 18,01911,197
CuritibaBrazil 17,43210,832
DiamantinaBrazil 16,80710,444
DiamantinoBrazil 18,00411,188
DouradosBrazil 18,01511,195
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,87310,485
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,61310,945
EspinosaBrazil 16,64110,341
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1229,397
FloraniaBrazil 15,6709,738
FlorestaBrazil 15,9629,919
FlorianoBrazil 16,31210,137
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,33010,769
FormosaBrazil 17,12410,641
FortalezaBrazil 15,7239,770
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,95911,160
FrancaBrazil 17,24210,715
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7689,798
GoianiaBrazil 17,35510,785
GoiasBrazil 17,42410,827
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,64610,344
GrajauBrazil 16,58510,306
GuairaBrazil 17,94711,153
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7909,812
GuaratingaBrazil 16,35210,162
IbiriteBrazil 16,88510,492
IguatuBrazil 15,9289,898
IlheusBrazil 16,24910,097
ImperatrizBrazil 16,66710,357
IndaialBrazil 17,40610,816
IpameriBrazil 17,27010,731
IraiBrazil 17,79011,055
IreceBrazil 16,41210,198
ItaberabaBrazil 16,31410,138
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,39810,811
ItaitubaBrazil 17,31010,756
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,72110,391
ItaperunaBrazil 16,67610,362
ItapevaBrazil 17,40410,815
ItirucuBrazil 16,29410,125
ItuacuBrazil 16,44810,221
IvinhemaBrazil 17,92411,138
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,51710,885
JacobinaBrazil 16,26510,107
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6969,754
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5229,646
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,06210,602
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,83210,460
LavrasBrazil 16,99810,563
LencoisBrazil 16,41210,199
LinharesBrazil 16,46210,230
LondrinaBrazil 17,64110,962
MacapaBrazil 16,58410,305
MacauBrazil 15,6029,695
MaceioBrazil 15,7189,767
MachadoBrazil 17,09610,624
ManausBrazil 17,50610,878
MarabaBrazil 16,80610,444
MaringaBrazil 17,71911,011
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,98210,553
Monte AzulBrazil 16,63810,339
Monte SantoBrazil 16,11610,014
MonteiroBrazil 15,7799,805
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,80010,439
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7729,801
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,34210,155
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,75210,410
ObidosBrazil 17,08410,616
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8119,825
ParacatuBrazil 17,12310,640
ParanaBrazil 17,06610,605
ParanaguaBrazil 17,35610,785
ParanaibaBrazil 17,62010,949
ParintinsBrazil 17,23410,709
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9879,934
Passo FundoBrazil 17,68110,987
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,11710,637
PaulistanaBrazil 16,19710,065
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,9629,919
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,51310,261
PeixeBrazil 17,11410,635
PetrolinaBrazil 16,19010,061
PicosBrazil 16,17810,053
PiraiBrazil 16,89510,499
PirenopolisBrazil 17,30210,752
PompeuBrazil 16,97110,546
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,10611,251
Porto De MozBrazil 16,81510,449
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,59910,936
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,26611,351
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,51410,884
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,05710,600
PosseBrazil 16,97710,550
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8689,860
RecifeBrazil 15,5709,675
RemansoBrazil 16,36310,168
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,61111,565
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,82110,453
Rio NegroBrazil 17,47610,860
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,55910,911
SalvadorBrazil 16,13410,026
Santa MariaBrazil 17,75211,031
SantaremBrazil 17,06310,603
SantosBrazil 17,14410,653
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,30110,751
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,14410,653
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8409,843
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,44410,840
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,92111,136
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,00610,568
Sao LuisBrazil 16,18610,058
Sao MateusBrazil 16,42710,208
São PauloBrazil 17,17510,672
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,26310,728
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,56811,538
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,20710,071
SerrinhaBrazil 16,13010,023
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,89710,500
SobralBrazil 15,8879,872
SoureBrazil 16,43610,213
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,66710,357
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,54410,902
SurubimBrazil 15,6419,719
TaguatingaBrazil 16,91910,513
TarauacaBrazil 18,54011,521
TauaBrazil 16,0199,954
TefeBrazil 17,80111,062
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,58310,305
TeresinaBrazil 16,20110,067
TiriosBrazil 16,75810,414
TorresBrazil 17,39910,812
TracuateuaBrazil 16,32410,144
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,68710,991
TriunfoBrazil 15,8849,871
TucuruiBrazil 16,74810,407
TuriacuBrazil 16,23210,087
UaupesBrazil 17,54010,900
UbatubaBrazil 17,01710,574
UberabaBrazil 17,28210,739
VassourasBrazil 16,86910,483
VicosaBrazil 16,77010,421
VitoriaBrazil 16,50410,256
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,44110,217
Ze DocaBrazil 16,37310,175
BurgasBulgaria 7,5174,671
LomBulgaria 7,8314,866
PlevenBulgaria 7,7314,804
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7454,813
SadovoBulgaria 7,7314,804
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8784,896
SofiaBulgaria 7,8454,875
VarnaBulgaria 7,4684,641
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2626,998
BurundiBurundi 8,7515,438
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,060659
SiemreapCambodia 879546
BatouriCameroon 9,9856,205
DoualaCameroon 10,4826,514
GarouaCameroon 9,8916,146
MamfeCameroon 10,4596,499
MarouaCameroon 9,7586,064
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9526,184
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3106,407
YaoundeCameroon 10,3056,404
YokoCameroon 10,1486,306
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9535,563
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,2297,599
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4865,273
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,9527,427
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,0627,496
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2967,641
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8986,772
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3396,425
Banff, AbCanada 11,0256,851
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,4667,746
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,6707,252
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2186,971
Bissett, MbCanada 11,7297,288
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5707,811
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,1226,290
Brandon, MbCanada 11,7267,287
Broadview, SkCanada 11,5987,207
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1306,295
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4466,491
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,7827,943
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6435,992
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0976,896
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6896,021
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6596,624
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,2076,343
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0456,242
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8756,758
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,1355,677
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4306,481
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2106,345
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5447,173
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1407,544
Charlo, NbCanada 12,3027,644
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,4537,739
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,4487,735
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Chatham, NbCanada 12,4007,706
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5236,539
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,6777,256
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,6667,249
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9586,809
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2875,771
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8296,108
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9456,802
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,2437,608
Comox, BcCanada 10,6966,647
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9186,163
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5056,528
Coronation, AbCanada 11,1176,908
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,9257,410
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6037,210
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4426,488
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8076,094
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0307,475
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0406,239
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,2397,605
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9247,410
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3807,693
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9206,786
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8936,769
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9006,773
Edson, AbCanada 10,7796,698
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4286,480
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5696,567
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6997,270
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2026,340
Eureka, NtCanada 8,7605,444
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1836,949
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5166,535
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7076,653
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0916,271
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1956,956
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9086,157
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3746,447
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3776,448
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3806,450
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,5297,786
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,5367,790
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5756,572
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,9967,454
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,1956,957
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8276,728
Golden, BcCanada 10,9536,806
Goose, NfCanada 11,6437,235
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,5267,784
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5426,551
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,6157,839
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3097,649
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3095,785
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,6337,850
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,6077,834
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8517,986
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6427,235
Harrow, OnCanada 12,9458,044
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1766,323
Hope, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9995,592
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1686,940
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0005,593
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5756,572
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7655,446
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0056,838
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8426,737
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,1387,543
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,1387,543
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9546,807
Kenora, OnCanada 11,8917,389
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7557,926
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6985,405
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5865,957
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,2006,960
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5977,828
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0446,863
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,2697,624
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5715,948
Langara, BcCanada 9,9456,180
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,7607,308
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2767,007
London, OnCanada 12,8557,988
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0156,223
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9956,832
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8256,727
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0376,237
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5257,783
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4267,100
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2085,722
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3086,406
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3337,042
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7686,691
Moncton, NbCanada 12,4897,761
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,2507,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,6157,839
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,6217,843
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,5007,146
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,9487,425
Morden, MbCanada 11,8567,367
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,6587,866
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3097,028
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7896,704
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,0047,459
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,7557,305
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4385,865
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1726,943
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5027,769
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6357,852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6367,852
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5136,533
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,9876,206
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9846,826
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5607,805
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7457,920
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,8047,335
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7256,665
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,2417,606
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4946,521
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,7777,318
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2186,971
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4816,513
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0766,262
Princeton, BcCanada 11,5137,154
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2655,757
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,4697,748
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5576,560
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0096,841
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,7707,314
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5227,160
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5227,160
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2655,757
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2797,630
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,6497,860
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3957,081
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,5907,824
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0776,262
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0126,222
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,3537,677
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2837,012
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4357,727
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,5547,180
Scott, SkCanada 11,1896,953
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,0557,491
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,6347,851
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,6207,842
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8345,489
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9257,410
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,9127,403
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6986,648
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1986,337
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1267,535
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4417,731
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,4287,101
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,4237,098
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4097,711
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8296,108
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1566,311
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5655,944
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2857,012
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3746,447
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1836,949
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,1527,551
Timmins, OnCanada 12,2427,607
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6996,648
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8057,957
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,7987,953
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7637,931
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,5557,180
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,3747,689
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5236,539
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,3247,658
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8266,727
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9616,811
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0236,850
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8566,746
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8606,749
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7617,309
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8157,964
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7376,051
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4245,856
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,6677,871
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9178,027
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,8047,335
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4087,089
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,7567,927
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0776,262
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,5137,154
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,6827,259
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7187,282
SalCape Verde 13,0308,097
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5585,939
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,8895,524
AbecheChad 8,9545,564
FayaChad 8,9715,575
MoundouChad 9,6465,994
N’DjamenaChad 9,6115,973
AntofagastaChile 19,55012,148
AricaChile 19,51812,129
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,24010,713
ChicoChile 17,16610,667
ChillanChile 18,27411,356
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,26111,348
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,20811,936
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,28210,740
Curico-General FreireChile 18,44011,459
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,60012,180
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,38310,181
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,0499,973
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,98411,797
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,83711,084
ParronChile 18,50511,499
Puerto AysenChile 17,30310,752
Puerto MonttChile 17,74511,027
Punta ArenasChile 16,44910,222
QuinteroChile 18,65211,591
SantiagoChile 18,58811,551
SewellChile 18,51811,507
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,03811,209
ValdiviaChile 17,92711,140
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,93611,146
VallenarChile 19,04811,836
ValparaisoChile 18,65111,590
AltaiChina 3,3702,094
BeijingChina 2,3221,443
ChangchunChina 3,1101,933
ChangduChina 1,420882
ChangshaChina 1,067663
ChengduChina 1,091678
ChongqingChina 944587
DuianChina 1,8571,154
ErlianChina 2,5781,602
GanzhouChina 1,075668
GuangzhouChina 821510
HaikouChina 471293
HailarChina 3,3682,093
HamiChina 2,6811,666
HetanChina 3,0741,910
JiuquanChina 2,1981,366
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4862,166
KashiChina 3,5002,175
KunmingChina 550342
LanzhouChina 1,6861,048
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7621,095
NanchangChina 1,317818
NanjingChina 1,7701,100
NanningChina 301187
PingbianChina 1,363847
QingdaoChina 2,1831,357
QiqiharChina 3,3492,081
RuoqiangChina 2,6181,627
ShanghaiChina 1,9221,194
ShantouChina 1,144711
ShenyangChina 2,8341,761
TaiyuanChina 1,9541,214
TaoyuanChina 1,6321,014
TengchongChina 881548
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0401,889
Xi’AnChina 1,506936
XichangChina 846526
YanjiChina 3,2732,034
YichangChina 1,204748
YinchuanChina 1,9391,205
YiningChina 3,4072,117
ZhengzhouChina 1,7021,057
ZhijiangChina 812504
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,55610,909
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,49610,872
AraucaColombia 16,86910,482
BarranquillaColombia 16,46510,232
Benito SalasColombia 17,34310,777
BogotáColombia 17,15410,660
Camilo DazaColombia 16,78910,433
El CaranoColombia 17,02810,582
Las GaviotasColombia 17,14910,656
MatecanaColombia 17,13510,648
PeralesColombia 17,18110,677
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,90510,505
Rafael NunezColombia 16,51110,260
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,18610,058
Simon BolivarColombia 16,43810,215
VanguardiaColombia 17,21210,696
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,08611,239
YariguiesColombia 16,89610,499
MoroniComoros 7,7474,814
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,39610,188
LimonCosta Rica 16,43410,212
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,37510,176
San JoseCosta Rica 16,40410,194
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4565,255
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2665,137
SibenikCroatia 8,4085,225
SplitCroatia 8,3725,203
ZagrebCroatia 8,3415,183
CamagueyCuba 15,2799,494
CasablancaCuba 15,0209,334
HavanaCuba 15,0399,346
WillemstadCuraçao 16,27710,115
FamagustaCyprus 7,0824,401
LarnacaCyprus 7,1144,421
LimassolCyprus 7,1704,456
NicosiaCyprus 7,1404,437
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1985,094
ChebCzech Republic 8,4715,264
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0835,023
PragueCzech Republic 8,3425,184
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8485,498
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4995,903
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2276,355
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2965,777
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4835,893
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2935,154
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1415,059
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5505,313
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5475,311
MarstalDenmark 8,4415,246
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3425,184
OdenseDenmark 8,4295,238
RandersDenmark 8,4195,231
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1675,075
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4975,280
TønderDenmark 8,5395,307
TylstrupDenmark 8,4015,221
TystofteDenmark 8,3795,207
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3425,184
VestervigDenmark 8,5095,288
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,7374,187
Melville HallDominica 15,7159,765
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,4759,616
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,5129,640
AzuaDominican Republic 15,6049,697
BaniDominican Republic 15,6259,710
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,6409,719
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,5649,672
CabreraDominican Republic 15,4709,613
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5599,669
CotuiDominican Republic 15,5319,651
DajabonDominican Republic 15,4899,625
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,6249,709
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,5869,685
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,5579,667
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,4759,616
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,5609,669
HigueyDominican Republic 15,5699,674
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,5869,685
ImbertDominican Republic 15,4649,610
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5349,653
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6319,713
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,5959,691
La VegaDominican Republic 15,5249,647
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6009,694
LuperonDominican Republic 15,4539,602
MichesDominican Republic 15,5329,651
MocaDominican Republic 15,5049,634
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5059,635
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,4579,605
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,5619,670
NaguaDominican Republic 15,4989,631
NeybaDominican Republic 15,6129,702
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,6649,734
PimentelDominican Republic 15,5239,646
PoloDominican Republic 15,6559,728
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,4649,609
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,5789,680
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,4729,614
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5119,639
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5999,693
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,5289,649
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,5049,634
SamanaDominican Republic 15,5119,639
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6009,694
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5169,642
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,5989,693
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5749,678
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,5879,686
SanchezDominican Republic 15,5149,641
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,4989,631
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5009,632
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6029,695
TamayoDominican Republic 15,6199,706
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5799,681
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,5219,645
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,4739,615
YamasaDominican Republic 15,5679,673
YasicaDominican Republic 15,4789,618
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,38010,179
CanarEcuador 17,89511,120
GuayaquilEcuador 17,82611,077
IzobambaEcuador 17,66810,979
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,60510,940
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,04711,215
MilagroEcuador 17,83011,080
OtavaloEcuador 17,60810,942
PichilingueEcuador 17,72411,014
PortoviejoEcuador 17,68810,992
PuyoEcuador 17,80511,064
QuitoEcuador 17,64710,966
RumipambaEcuador 17,73811,022
San GabrielEcuador 17,57610,922
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,5244,675
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,3164,546
AswanEgypt 7,4244,613
AsyutEgypt 7,5224,674
BahariyaEgypt 7,6914,779
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4644,638
CairoEgypt 7,4104,605
DabaaEgypt 7,6674,764
DakhlaEgypt 7,7604,822
El ArishEgypt 7,1624,451
El TorEgypt 7,2404,499
FarafraEgypt 7,8124,855
HelwanEgypt 7,4224,612
HurguadaEgypt 7,2584,510
IsmailiaEgypt 7,3214,550
KhargaEgypt 7,6084,728
KosseirEgypt 7,2294,492
LuxorEgypt 7,3914,593
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7734,830
MinyaEgypt 7,5234,675
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3084,541
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1034,414
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1744,458
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,2994,536
SalloumEgypt 7,9564,944
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,9914,966
SohagEgypt 7,4684,641
St. KatrineEgypt 7,1904,468
TahrirEgypt 7,4654,639
TantaEgypt 7,4344,620
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,8029,820
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,8219,831
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,7799,805
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,8159,828
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5926,582
AsmaraEritrea 7,0544,384
AssabEritrea 6,7324,183
MassawaEritrea 6,9894,343
TallinEstonia 7,5174,671
TartuEstonia 7,4174,609
VilsandiEstonia 7,6864,776
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,2794,523
GonderEthiopia 7,2974,534
NegeleEthiopia 7,3384,560
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,32610,145
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0585,629
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0955,652
Laucala BayFiji 9,0255,608
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9105,537
NandiFiji 8,9105,537
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4135,849
HelsinkiFinland 7,5114,667
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4904,655
JoensuuFinland 7,2404,499
JokioinenFinland 7,5674,702
JyvskylFinland 7,4434,625
KajaaniFinland 7,3424,562
KuopioFinland 7,3404,561
KuusamoFinland 7,2794,523
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3124,544
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7714,829
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6134,731
OuluFinland 7,4534,631
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3974,597
TampereFinland 7,5484,690
TurkuFinland 7,6364,745
VaasaFinland 7,6384,746
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0215,606
BiarritzFrance 9,7256,043
BordeauxFrance 9,5975,964
BrestFrance 9,6636,005
CaenFrance 9,3695,822
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3325,799
DijonFrance 9,0795,642
GourdonFrance 9,4535,874
GrenobleFrance 9,1215,668
Le MansFrance 9,3855,832
LilleFrance 9,0735,638
LyonFrance 9,1555,689
MarseilleFrance 9,2315,737
MontpellierFrance 9,3185,790
NancyFrance 8,9435,557
NantesFrance 9,5455,932
NiceFrance 9,0745,638
ParisFrance 9,2015,717
PerpignanFrance 9,4375,864
StrasbourgFrance 8,8515,500
ToulonFrance 9,1935,713
ToulouseFrance 9,5075,907
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,28610,120
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,50410,256
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,28710,121
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,32710,146
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,34010,154
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,9908,072
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9067,399
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9057,398
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0568,113
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7898,569
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5297,785
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3477,673
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1804,461
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5825,333
BitamGabon 10,3796,450
CocobeachGabon 10,6186,598
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3116,408
LambarnGabon 10,6216,600
LastourvilleGabon 10,3686,443
LibrevilleGabon 10,6596,623
MakokouGabon 10,2966,398
MayumbaGabon 10,6856,640
MitzicGabon 10,4266,479
MkamboGabon 10,1686,318
MoandaGabon 10,3346,422
MouilaGabon 10,5856,578
Port-GentilGabon 10,7746,695
TchibanGabon 10,6246,602
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,21710,699
BanjulGambia 12,6547,864
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4073,981
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0853,781
BerlinGermany 8,3375,181
BrockenGermany 8,5345,303
CologneGermany 8,8045,471
DresdenGermany 8,3455,186
ErfurtGermany 8,5385,305
EssenGermany 8,7875,460
FichtelbergGermany 8,4215,233
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7235,421
GeisenheimGermany 8,7755,453
GorlitzGermany 8,2645,135
HamburgGermany 8,5135,290
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5145,290
HannoverGermany 8,5735,327
HelgolandGermany 8,6265,360
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6415,370
KarlsruheGermany 8,7815,457
KasselGermany 8,6285,362
KonstanzGermany 8,7755,453
LeipzigGermany 8,4295,238
LindenbergGermany 8,2915,152
MagdeburgGermany 8,4605,257
MunichGermany 8,5665,323
MünsterGermany 8,7245,421
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3265,174
NurembergGermany 8,5785,330
NurnbergGermany 8,5815,332
PotsdamGermany 8,3555,192
RostockGermany 8,3655,198
SchleswigGermany 8,5115,289
StuttgartGermany 8,7365,428
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8715,513
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6565,379
AccraGhana 11,4317,103
KumasiGhana 11,5277,163
TamaleGhana 11,3347,043
GibraltarGibraltar 10,3976,461
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6754,769
AthensGreece 7,9244,924
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9284,926
ChiosGreece 7,7064,789
CorfuGreece 8,2025,097
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0475,001
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8594,884
IoanninaGreece 8,1255,049
KalamataGreece 8,0925,029
KerkiraGreece 8,2025,097
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0264,987
LamiaGreece 8,0104,977
LarissaGreece 7,9934,967
LemnosGreece 7,7664,826
LimnosGreece 7,7514,817
MethoniGreece 8,1265,049
MilosGreece 7,8904,903
MitiliniGreece 7,6534,756
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6574,758
NaxosGreece 7,8004,847
PatrasGreece 8,0865,024
RhodesGreece 7,5794,710
SamosGreece 7,6544,756
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8354,869
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9504,940
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9264,926
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0475,001
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1715,078
AasiaatGreenland 9,8896,145
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8996,151
AputiteqGreenland 9,5665,944
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5405,307
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5296,543
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0866,268
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8116,097
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0675,634
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8126,097
JulianehbGreenland 10,5806,575
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0366,237
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0735,638
NanortalikGreenland 10,6186,598
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5206,537
NordGreenland 8,1885,088
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3466,429
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1605,692
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5726,570
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0336,235
UpernavikGreenland 9,4975,901
UummannaqGreenland 9,6756,012
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,6459,722
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,6479,723
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,6669,735
BokeGuinea 12,6267,846
ConakryGuinea 12,5837,819
FaranahGuinea 12,2817,631
KankanGuinea 12,1217,532
KindiaGuinea 12,4857,759
KissidougouGuinea 12,2467,610
LabeGuinea 12,3657,684
MacentaGuinea 12,2337,601
MamouGuinea 12,3937,701
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1507,550
SiguiriGuinea 12,0567,492
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6497,860
GeorgetownGuyana 16,46210,230
TimehriGuyana 16,49710,251
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6289,711
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,1196,288
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7736,073
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9366,174
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,6115,972
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6754,769
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9306,170
CatacamasHonduras 15,8179,829
CholutecaHonduras 15,9409,905
La CeibaHonduras 15,6979,754
La MesaHonduras 15,6889,749
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,8499,848
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,7239,771
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,8619,856
TelaHonduras 15,6779,742
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 870541
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 870541
BudapestHungary 8,0735,016
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0615,009
DebrecenHungary 7,8814,898
KeszthelyHungary 8,2225,109
MiskolcHungary 7,9334,930
PecsHungary 8,1675,075
SzegedHungary 8,0204,984
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2525,128
AkureyriIceland 9,2905,773
DalatangiIceland 9,1515,687
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2765,764
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4225,855
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1625,693
ReykhólarIceland 9,4505,873
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5395,927
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4965,901
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5335,924
AgraIndia 2,9001,802
AhmedabadIndia 3,4252,129
AkolaIndia 2,9921,859
AllahabadIndia 2,5101,560
AmritsarIndia 3,2922,046
BangaloreIndia 3,1331,947
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,3412,076
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,0851,296
BikanerIndia 3,3742,097
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,8691,783
CherrapunjiIndia 1,518943
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,518943
DaltonganjIndia 2,2621,405
DarbhangaIndia 2,1101,311
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,320820
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,312815
DumkaIndia 1,9421,207
DwarkaIndia 3,7942,358
GoaIndia 3,4342,134
GuwahatiIndia 1,560969
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9001,802
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,1031,928
JagdalpurIndia 2,4971,551
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8171,129
KotaIndia 3,0981,925
KozhikodeIndia 3,3852,103
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1321,946
LudhianaIndia 3,1741,972
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4152,122
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,7911,734
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4562,148
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6561,651
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,7791,727
New DelhiIndia 3,0041,867
PambanIndia 3,1371,950
PuneIndia 3,3562,086
SagarIndia 2,8001,740
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3682,093
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,3992,112
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,3992,112
VeravalIndia 3,6782,286
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,3941,487
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,6702,281
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,7551,712
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,0281,882
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,9722,468
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9911,859
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9152,433
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,0921,300
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9973,105
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,5151,563
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,3711,473
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5922,854
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,5042,177
AbadanIran 5,8063,608
ArakIran 5,6453,508
BabolsarIran 5,3933,351
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0393,131
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6813,530
Bandar LengehIran 5,1983,230
BirjandIran 4,7682,963
BushehrIran 5,5693,461
ChahbaharIran 4,6292,877
DezfulIran 5,7783,591
EsfahanIran 5,4683,398
IranshahrIran 4,6112,865
KermanIran 4,9703,088
KermanshahIran 5,8873,658
Khoram AbadIran 5,7853,595
MashhadIran 4,7672,962
OroomiehIran 6,0693,771
RamsarIran 5,5713,462
RashtIran 5,6663,521
SemnanIran 5,3173,304
ShahroudIran 5,1863,223
ShirazIran 5,3933,351
TabrizIran 5,9613,704
TeheranIran 5,5073,422
YazdIran 5,2263,247
ZahedanIran 4,5922,853
ZanjanIran 5,7643,582
BaghdadIraq 6,1623,829
BasraIraq 5,8493,634
BelmulletIreland 9,6696,009
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6185,977
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6435,992
ClonesIreland 9,5155,913
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5865,957
CorkIreland 9,7216,041
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7246,043
DublinIreland 9,5045,906
KilkennyIreland 9,6125,973
Malin HeadIreland 9,4575,877
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5705,947
ShannonIreland 9,6996,027
ValentiaIreland 9,8216,103
EilatIsrael 7,0874,404
HaifaIsrael 7,0224,364
JerusalemIsrael 7,0194,361
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0464,378
AlbengaItaly 8,9895,586
AlgheroItaly 9,1115,662
AmendolaItaly 8,4895,275
AnconaItaly 8,5955,341
ArezzoItaly 8,7295,424
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4175,230
BergamoItaly 8,8115,475
BolognaItaly 8,7335,427
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6645,384
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5355,304
BrindisiItaly 8,3345,179
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1045,657
CameriItaly 8,8925,526
CampobassoItaly 8,5735,327
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0255,608
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0735,638
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1325,675
Cape MeleItaly 8,9895,586
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5715,326
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6735,390
CerviaItaly 8,6685,387
CiampinoItaly 8,7285,424
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7905,462
Cisa PassItaly 8,8385,492
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7805,456
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6025,346
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6935,402
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4565,254
DecimomannuItaly 9,1075,659
DobbiacoItaly 8,5905,338
FalconaraItaly 8,6075,349
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7665,447
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5045,285
FonniItaly 9,0555,627
FrontoneItaly 8,6595,381
FrosinoneItaly 8,6785,392
GelaItaly 8,7575,442
GenoaItaly 8,9225,544
GhediItaly 8,7775,454
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4145,229
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6355,366
GrossetoItaly 8,8155,477
GrottaglieItaly 8,3845,210
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0015,593
GuidoniaItaly 8,7105,413
IstranaItaly 8,6335,365
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9495,561
LatinaItaly 8,7125,414
LatronicoItaly 8,5105,288
LecceItaly 8,3315,177
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8665,510
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4285,237
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6085,349
MilanItaly 8,8505,500
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8845,521
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8195,480
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6245,359
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0035,595
PadovaItaly 8,6595,381
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6965,404
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7975,467
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8135,476
PantelleriaItaly 8,9565,565
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7975,467
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0565,628
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6905,400
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5815,333
PiacenzaItaly 8,8375,491
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8325,488
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6615,382
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7305,425
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5095,288
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7445,434
PrizziItaly 8,8015,469
RadicofaniItaly 8,7545,440
Resia PassItaly 8,7115,413
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6515,376
RivoltoItaly 8,5545,316
Rolle PassItaly 8,6365,367
RomeItaly 8,7305,425
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7565,441
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5275,299
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0265,609
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4655,260
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3275,174
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8485,498
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0855,646
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5025,283
SigonellaItaly 8,6875,398
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3975,218
TarvisioItaly 8,4985,280
TermoliItaly 8,5315,301
TorinoItaly 8,9805,580
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9795,580
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8735,514
TrevicoItaly 8,5435,309
TrevisoItaly 8,6295,362
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5115,289
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9835,582
UdineItaly 8,5375,305
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7885,461
VeniceItaly 8,6215,357
VeronaItaly 8,7355,428
VicenzaItaly 8,6805,394